Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /kunden/138459_73765/rp-hosting/4133/5033/typo3cms/test/incl/xmlrpc.inc on line 2542
1ABCDEFGHIJKLMOPRSTUVWZ

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /kunden/138459_73765/rp-hosting/4133/5033/typo3cms/test/incl/xmlrpc.inc on line 2542
NameVornameFächerSprechstunde
1
147 V-PlanVPGrnach Vereinbarung
A
AhnerCarstenMunach Vereinbarung
B
Bächler-MürterKatjaMunach Vereinbarung
BärmannBenjaminMunach Vereinbarung
BauerAnjaE, KRaum: 127
Mittwoch, 12.30 - 13.15
BauerKatrinSp, F, ERaum: 127
Donnerstag, 11.45 - 12.30
BauerochseStefanieKu, ERaum: 043
Freitag, 09.40 - 10.25
BergmannMatthiasM, PsyRaum: 148
Mittwoch, 10.30 - 11.15
BiallowonsMatthiasD, KRaum: 147
Dienstag, 08.50 - 09.35
BillingerDominikMu, NuTRaum: 154
Donnerstag, 11.45 - 12.30
BöckFlorianSpo, Sp, MuRaum: 127
Mittwoch, 13.15 - 14.00
C
CoxOliverPh, NuT, M, InfRaum: 146
Montag, 12.30 - 13.15
D
DiamantidisAlexandraSp, L, ERaum: 127
Dienstag, 12.30 - 13.15
DullinNoelleL, MRaum: 154
Dienstag, 13.15 - 14.00
E
EiseleDominikGeo, WR, SpoRaum: 356
Freitag, 08.50 - 09.35
EisingerThomasNuT, Inf, C, BRaum: 322
Donnerstag, 09.40 - 10.25
F
FichtnerChristinaL, Sponach Vereinbarung
FlaigRuthE, GeoRaum: 356
Dienstag, 10.30 - 11.15
FrankRuthD, Sk, G, EthRaum: 127
Montag, 13.15 - 14.00
FrankeCorneliaL, DRaum: 127
Montag, 12.30 - 13.15
G
GerlachMarcL, EvRaum: 127
Dienstag, 12.30 - 13.15
GerlachPaulE, Sk, GRaum: 147
Montag, 08.50 - 09.35
GinalSimonSpo, DRaum: 154
Mittwoch, 12.30 - 13.15
GollwitzerAntoniaD, Sk, GRaum: 145
Montag, 13.15 - 14.00
GreinerReinhardMunach Vereinbarung
H
HaassLotharMunach Vereinbarung
HastedtArendMunach Vereinbarung
HeckerAlexanderSp, E, EthRaum: 127
Donnerstag, 10.30 - 11.15
HillAstridD, KuRaum: 043
Freitag, 11.45 - 12.30
HöferHaraldNuT, M, Inf, PhRaum: 245
Donnerstag, 12.30 - 13.15
HoffmannWernerL, Fnach Vereinbarung
HofmannSimoneD, GeoRaum: 356
Donnerstag, 11.45 - 12.30
Holguín GonzalezRodrigoSp, Mu, SpoRaum: 154
Montag, 14.45 - 15.30
HollaufGesaJap, It, Ph, NuT, MDonnerstag, 08.50 - 09.35
HübnerKimE, NuT, Inf, SpoRaum: 127
Mittwoch, 11.45 - 12.30
HücelYaseminD, Geo, Gnach Vereinbarung
HugThomasnach Vereinbarung
I
IvushkinaElenaGeo, RuRaum: 208
Dienstag, 13.15 - 14.00
J
JahnTobiasPh, NuT, M, InfRaum: 319
Donnerstag, 09.40 - 10.25
Jakob-MarjanovicBettinaSp, FRaum: 146
Montag, 09.40 - 10.25
K
KaplanerValentinaWR, Geo, EthRaum: 154
Dienstag, 13.15 - 14.00
KerstenCordulaNuT, M, Inf, PhRaum: 319
Mittwoch, 13.15 - 14.00
KlugerHans-JürgenL, DRaum: 127
Montag, 11.45 - 12.30
KosmolFranziskaL, Sk, GRaum: 154
Mittwoch, 10.30 - 11.15
KpetehotoGontrandMRaum: 154
Montag, 14.00 - 14.45
KraftMarkusMuRaum: 051
Mittwoch, 11.45 - 12.30
KralPhilippPh, NuT, MRaum: 154
Donnerstag, 13.15 - 14.00
KubeIngoPh, NuT, M, InfRaum: 349
Mittwoch, 09.40 - 10.25
KuchzinskiMarioD, EvRaum: 127
Dienstag, 14.00 - 14.45
L
LacknerBeatriceMuRaum: 054
Dienstag, 11.45 - 12.30
LernerBarbaraSpo, Enach Vereinbarung
LoeserHubertL, Sk, GRaum: 127
Dienstag, 09.40 - 10.25
LudwigAnnaE, DRaum: 154
Montag, 10.30 - 11.15
LutterLisaKuRaum: 043
Freitag, 11.45 - 12.30
M
MatassaHans-PeterSpo, LRaum: 154
Montag, 13.15 - 14.00
MaurerEstherSp, E, Ethnach Vereinbarung
MerhofMarionNuT, Inf, C, BRaum: 322
Montag, 12.30 - 13.15
MetzMarthaD, Geo, EthRaum: 154
Dienstag, 08.50 - 09.35
MühlbauerGertraudC, Bnach Vereinbarung
MüllerMareileD, Sk, GRaum: 148
Dienstag, 12.30 - 13.15
Mundt, Dr. CarolinM, NuT, PhRaum: 127
Montag, 13.15 - 14.00
O
OpitzFranziskaNuT, Geo, Phnach Vereinbarung
Otting und FünfstettenChristina, vonL, Sk, GRaum: 154
Freitag, 10.30 - 11.15
P
PaeschkeDavidNuT, Inf, C, BRaum: 322
Freitag, 09.40 - 10.25
PöhlmannVanessaE, DRaum: 154
Mittwoch, 13.15 - 14.00
PolackJaninaSpo, ERaum: 356
Donnerstag, 11.45 - 12.30
R
RabeJohannaF, SpRaum: 154
Donnerstag, 13.15 - 14.00
RäßMonikaM, WRRaum: 154
Montag, 09.40 - 10.25
RauLisaM, Dnach Vereinbarung
RaunerStephanL, DRaum: 127
Dienstag, 14.00 - 14.45
ReichertChristinaD, E, KRaum: 356
Dienstag, 11.45 - 12.30
RichterSusanneSp, ERaum: 245
Mittwoch, 13.15 - 14.00
RohmVeronicaSpo, MRaum: 154
Montag, 13.15 - 14.00
RzepkaAndreasSp, ERaum: 127
Montag, 12.30 - 13.15
S
SaumweberMarionNuT, C, BRaum: 322
Donnerstag, 10.30 - 11.15
SchäferJulianeSp, D, Geonach Vereinbarung
ScharfHaraldMuRaum: 054
Mittwoch, 11.45 - 12.30
SchiedStefanieM, Munach Vereinbarung
SchmidHelenaE, D, EthRaum: 247
Mittwoch, 12.30 - 13.15
SchuckDorisNuT, Inf, B, SpoRaum: 322
Montag, 14.00 - 14.45
SchweiglerKarinD, Sk, G, ERaum: 154
Donnerstag, 12.30 - 13.15
SelsenAlinaE, SpoRaum: 154
Mittwoch, 10.30 - 11.15
SemrochAndreaD, GRaum: 154
Dienstag, 11.45 - 12.30
SiebertChristineF, DRaum: 127
Montag, 12.30 - 13.15
SießeggerMartinaNuT, M, Inf, C, BRaum: 322
Donnerstag, 13.15 - 14.00
SingerMarianEth, D, E, SpRaum: 127
Montag, 08.50 - 09.35
SpindlerThomasPh, NuT, M, InfRaum: 154
Dienstag, 12.30 - 13.15
StaudtStephanMunach Vereinbarung
SteinerPhilippPh, NuT, M, InfRaum: 349
Mittwoch, 11.45 - 12.30
StengerStephanieSpo, NuT, Inf, BRaum: 322
Dienstag, 13.15 - 14.00
Stojkovic-EppleJelenaMunach Vereinbarung
StorzJudithMu, LRaum: 127
Freitag, 10.30 - 11.15
StrittStephanieD, GRaum: 127
Mittwoch, 11.45 - 12.30
T
ThomasUlrikeE, PsyRaum: 360
Montag, 13.15 - 14.00
U
UrbanAnnaL, Dnach Vereinbarung
V
VollmerMonikaE, DRaum: 154
Donnerstag,
W
WeichenmeierPetraM, Psynach Vereinbarung
WenzelCarolinKuRaum: 043
Freitag, 08.50 - 09.35
WernerDanielMunach Vereinbarung
WieserMeika-CélineSponach Vereinbarung
WimmerAlexanderE, Sk, GRaum: 154
Dienstag, 14.00 - 14.45
WösthoffMelanie CarinaD, Spo, NuT, BRaum: 154
Dienstag, 14.45 - 15.30
Z
ZieglerBrigitteSpo, D, Sknach Vereinbarung
ZieglerMarkusKuRaum: 043
Freitag, 09.40 - 10.25
ZöphelClaudiaSpo, D, BMontag, 12.30 - 13.15

Zurück zum Seitenanfang