1ABCDEFGHJKLMOPRSTUVWZ
NameVornameFächerSprechstunde
Ph, NuT, M, InfRaum: 319
Mittwoch, 10.30 - 11.15
1
147 V-PlanVPGrnach Vereinbarung
A
AhnerCarstenMunach Vereinbarung
B
Bächler-MürterKatjaMunach Vereinbarung
BärmannBenjaminMunach Vereinbarung
BauerAnjaE, KRaum: 127
Montag, 10.30 - 11.15
BauerKatrinSp, F, ERaum: 127
Dienstag, 09.45 - 10.30
BauerochseStefanieKu, ERaum: 043
Mittwoch, 12.30 - 13.15
BergmannMatthiasM, PsyRaum: 148
Mittwoch, 08.45 - 09.30
BiallowonsMatthiasD, KRaum: 147
Montag, 10.30 - 11.15
BillingerDominikMuRaum: 051
Freitag, 08.45 - 09.30
BöckFlorianSpo, Sp, Munach Vereinbarung
C
CoxOliverPh, NuT, M, InfRaum: 146
Mittwoch, 08.45 - 09.30
D
DiamantidisAlexandraSp, L, ERaum: 356
Mittwoch, 11.45 - 12.30
DullinNoelleL, MRaum: 154
Freitag, 08.45 - 09.30
E
EiseleDominikGeo, WR, Sponach Vereinbarung
EisingerThomasNuT, Inf, C, BRaum: 322
Mittwoch, 14.00 - 14.45
F
FichtnerChristinaL, Sponach Vereinbarung
FlaigRuthE, GeoRaum: 356
Montag, 10.30 - 11.15
FrankRuthD, Sk, G, EthRaum: 127
Dienstag, 13.15 - 14.00
FrankeCorneliaL, DRaum: 127
Montag, 12.30 - 13.15
G
GerlachMarcL, EvRaum: 127
Mittwoch, 11.45 - 12.30
GerlachPaulE, Sk, GRaum: 147
Montag, 09.45 - 10.30
GinalSimonSpo, DRaum: 154
Montag, 09.45 - 10.30
GollwitzerAntoniaD, Sk, Gnach Vereinbarung
GreinerReinhardMunach Vereinbarung
H
HaassLotharMunach Vereinbarung
HastedtArendMunach Vereinbarung
HeckerAlexanderSp, E, EthRaum: 127
Freitag, 08.45 - 09.30
HefeleThomasMunach Vereinbarung
HengerGabrielePh, MRaum: 127
Montag, 09.45 - 10.30
HillAstridD, KuRaum: 154
Freitag, 09.45 - 10.30
HöferHaraldNuT, M, Inf, PhRaum: 245
Montag, 12.30 - 13.15
HoffmannWernerL, Fnach Vereinbarung
HofmannSimoneD, GeoRaum: 356
Mittwoch, 09.45 - 10.30
HollaufGesaJap, It, Ph, NuT, Mnach Vereinbarung
HübnerKimE, NuT, Inf, SpoRaum: 127
Freitag, 10.30 - 11.15
HücelYaseminD, Geo, Gnach Vereinbarung
HugThomasnach Vereinbarung
J
JahnTobiasPh, NuT, M, InfRaum: 319
Mittwoch, 09.45 - 10.30
Jakob-MarjanovicBettinaSp, FRaum: 146
Dienstag, 08.45 - 09.30
K
KaplanerValentinaWR, Geo, EthRaum: 154
Donnerstag, 10.30 - 11.15
KerstenCordulaNuT, M, Inf, PhRaum: 319
Montag, 14.00 - 14.45
KlugerHans-JürgenL, DRaum: 127
Montag, 14.45 - 15.30
KosmolFranziskaL, Sk, Gnach Vereinbarung
KraftMarkusMunach Vereinbarung
KralPhilippPh, NuT, MRaum: 154
Dienstag, 10.30 - 11.15
KubeIngoPh, NuT, M, InfRaum: 349
Mittwoch, 11.45 - 12.30
KuchzinskiMarioD, EvRaum: 127
Montag, 10.30 - 11.15
L
LacknerBeatriceMuRaum: 054
Montag, 12.30 - 13.15
LernerBarbaraSpo, ERaum: 154
Donnerstag, 14.00 - 14.45
LoeserHubertL, Sk, GRaum: 127
Dienstag, 14.00 - 14.45
LudwigAnnaE, Dnach Vereinbarung
LutterLisaKuRaum: 043
Dienstag, 12.30 - 13.15
M
MatassaHans-PeterSpo, LRaum: 154
Donnerstag, 10.30 - 11.15
MaurerEstherSp, E, Ethnach Vereinbarung
MerhofMarionNuT, Inf, C, BRaum: 322
Donnerstag, 13.15 - 14.00
MetzMarthaD, Geo, EthRaum: 154
Mittwoch, 08.45 - 09.30
MörgenthalerAndreasNuT, Inf, C, Bnach Vereinbarung
MühlbauerGertraudC, Bnach Vereinbarung
MüllerMareileD, Sk, GRaum: 148
Mittwoch, 10.30 - 11.15
Mundt, Dr. CarolinM, NuT, PhRaum: 319
Donnerstag, 08.45 - 09.30
O
OpitzFranziskaNuT, Geo, PhRaum: 319
Montag, 10.30 - 11.15
Otting und FünfstettenChristina, vonL, Sk, GRaum: 154
Mittwoch, 11.45 - 12.30
P
PaeschkeDavidNuT, Inf, C, BRaum: 322
Montag, 12.30 - 13.15
PolackJaninaSpo, ERaum: 356
Montag, 12.30 - 13.15
R
RabeJohannaF, Spnach Vereinbarung
Räß, Dipl.MonikaM, WRRaum: 154
Dienstag, 10.30 - 11.15
RauLisaM, Dnach Vereinbarung
RaunerStephanL, DRaum: 127
Donnerstag, 11.45 - 12.30
ReichertChristinaD, E, KRaum: 356
Donnerstag, 12.30 - 13.15
RichterSusanneSp, ERaum: 245
Donnerstag, 14.00 - 14.45
RohmVeronicaSpo, MRaum: 154
Mittwoch, 09.45 - 10.30
RzepkaAndreasSp, ERaum: 127
Montag, 12.30 - 13.15
S
SaumweberMarionNuT, C, BRaum: 322
Freitag, 10.30 - 11.15
SchäferJulianeSp, D, Geonach Vereinbarung
ScharfHaraldMuRaum: 054
Montag, 11.45 - 12.30
SchiedStefanieM, Munach Vereinbarung
SchmidHelenaE, D, EthRaum: 247
Mittwoch, 10.30 - 11.15
SchuckDorisNuT, Inf, B, SpoRaum: 322
Montag, 13.15 - 14.00
SchweiglerKarinD, Sk, G, ERaum: 154
Mittwoch, 08.45 - 09.30
SelsenAlinaE, Sponach Vereinbarung
SemrochAndreaD, GRaum: 154
Dienstag, 09.45 - 10.30
SiebertChristineF, DRaum: 127
Donnerstag, 13.15 - 14.00
SießeggerMartinaM, Inf, C, B, NuTRaum: 322
Donnerstag, 13.15 - 14.00
SingerMarianEth, D, E, SpRaum: 127
Montag, 10.30 - 11.15
SpindlerThomasPh, NuT, M, InfRaum: 319
Mittwoch, 09.45 - 10.30
StaudtStephanMunach Vereinbarung
SteinerPhilippPh, NuT, M, InfRaum: 319
Freitag, 10.30 - 11.15
StengerStephanieSpo, NuT, Inf, BRaum: 154
Mittwoch, 12.30 - 13.15
Stojkovic-EppleJelenaMunach Vereinbarung
StorzJudithMu, LRaum: 127
Donnerstag, 10.30 - 11.15
StrittStephanieD, GRaum: 127
Dienstag, 10.30 - 11.15
SummererJuliaE, D, GeoRaum: 154
Donnerstag, 11.45 - 12.30
T
ThomasUlrikeE, PsyRaum: 154
Donnerstag, 12.30 - 13.15
U
UrbanAnnaL, Dnach Vereinbarung
V
VollmerMonikaE, DRaum: 127
Donnerstag, 12.30 - 13.15
W
WagnerBenediktMuRaum: 051
Donnerstag, 11.45 - 12.30
WeichenmeierPetraM, Psynach Vereinbarung
WenzelCarolinKuRaum: 043
Donnerstag, 14.00 - 14.45
WernerDanielMunach Vereinbarung
WieserMeika-CélineSponach Vereinbarung
WimmerAlexanderE, Sk, GRaum: 154
Dienstag, 13.15 - 14.00
WösthoffMelanie CarinaD, Spo, NuT, BRaum: 154
Donnerstag, 12.30 - 13.15
Z
ZieglerBrigitteSpo, D, SkRaum: 356
Donnerstag, 09.45 - 10.30
ZieglerMarkusKuRaum: 043
Freitag, 09.45 - 10.30
ZöphelClaudiaSpo, D, BRaum: 356
Mittwoch, 09.45 - 10.30

Zurück zum Seitenanfang